Spelschema Strandcupen 8 oktober 2023
Flickor 2014 – 8 oktober – FÖRmiddag
Matchnr | Tid | Datum | Plan | Klass | Match |
133 | 08:15 | 08-okt | 1 | F14 | Hammarby IF 2 – Hanvikens SK Vit |
134 | 08:15 | 08-okt | 2 | F14 | Vega FC – Stuvsta IF Grön |
135 | 08:15 | 08-okt | 3 | F14 | Hammarby IF 1 – IFK Aspudden -Tellus Gul |
136 | 08:15 | 08-okt | 4 | F14 | Hanvikens SK Röd – IFK Bergshamra |
137 | 08:15 | 08-okt | 5 | F14 | IFK Aspudden -Tellus Röd – Stuvsta IF Svart |
142 | 09:15 | 08-okt | 1 | F14 | Hanvikens SK Vit – IFK Bergshamra |
143 | 09:15 | 08-okt | 2 | F14 | Stuvsta IF Svart – IFK Aspudden -Tellus Gul |
144 | 09:15 | 08-okt | 3 | F14 | IFK Aspudden -Tellus Röd – Stuvsta IF Grön |
145 | 09:15 | 08-okt | 4 | F14 | Hammarby IF 1 – Vega FC |
146 | 09:15 | 08-okt | 5 | F14 | Hanvikens SK Röd – Hammarby IF 2 |
151 | 10:15 | 08-okt | 1 | F14 | IFK Aspudden -Tellus Gul – Hanvikens SK Vit |
152 | 10:15 | 08-okt | 2 | F14 | Hammarby IF 1 – Hanvikens SK Röd |
153 | 10:15 | 08-okt | 3 | F14 | Hammarby IF 2 – Stuvsta IF Svart |
154 | 10:15 | 08-okt | 4 | F14 | Vega FC – IFK Aspudden -Tellus Röd |
155 | 10:15 | 08-okt | 5 | F14 | Stuvsta IF Grön – IFK Bergshamra |
160 | 11:25 | 08-okt | 1 | F14 | Hanvikens SK Vit – IFK Aspudden -Tellus Röd |
161 | 11:25 | 08-okt | 2 | F14 | Hanvikens SK Röd – Stuvsta IF Svart |
162 | 11:25 | 08-okt | 3 | F14 | Hammarby IF 1 – IFK Bergshamra |
163 | 11:25 | 08-okt | 4 | F14 | Hammarby IF 2 – Stuvsta IF Grön |
164 | 11:25 | 08-okt | 5 | F14 | Vega FC – IFK Aspudden -Tellus Gul |
Pojkar 2014 (L) – 8 oktober – FÖRmiddag
138 | 08:45 | 08-okt | 1 | P14L | Stureby SK – Sörskogen |
139 | 08:45 | 08-okt | 2 | P14L | IFK Bergshamra – Sundbybergs IK |
140 | 08:45 | 08-okt | 3 | P14L | Enskede Orange – Nordic United Röd |
141 | 08:45 | 08-okt | 4 | P14L | Hanvikens SK – Tyresö Strand FC |
147 | 09:45 | 08-okt | 1 | P14L | Sörskogen – Sundbybergs IK |
148 | 09:45 | 08-okt | 2 | P14L | Nordic United Röd – Stureby SK |
149 | 09:45 | 08-okt | 3 | P14L | Tyresö Strand FC – IFK Bergshamra |
150 | 09:45 | 08-okt | 4 | P14L | Hanvikens SK – Enskede Orange |
156 | 10:45 | 08-okt | 1 | P14L | Nordic United Röd – Sörskogen |
157 | 10:45 | 08-okt | 2 | P14L | Sundbybergs IK – Tyresö Strand FC |
158 | 10:45 | 08-okt | 3 | P14L | Stureby SK – Hanvikens SK |
159 | 10:45 | 08-okt | 4 | P14L | IFK Bergshamra – Enskede Orange |
165 | 11:55 | 08-okt | 1 | P14L | Sörskogen – Enskede Orange |
166 | 11:55 | 08-okt | 2 | P14L | IFK Bergshamra – Hanvikens SK |
167 | 11:55 | 08-okt | 3 | P14L | Stureby SK – Tyresö Strand FC |
168 | 11:55 | 08-okt | 4 | P14L | Sundbybergs IK – Nordic United Röd |
Pojkar 2014 (M) – 8 oktober – eftermiddag
Matchnr | Tid | Datum | Plan | Klass | Match |
169 | 12:30 | 08-okt | 1 | P14M | Hanvikens SK – AIK Grön |
170 | 12:30 | 08-okt | 2 | P14M | IFK Eskilstuna Blå – Hammarby P14-11 |
171 | 12:30 | 08-okt | 3 | P14M | Tyresö Strand FC – Vendelsö IK |
172 | 12:30 | 08-okt | 4 | P14M | Boo FF P14:5 B – IFK Eskilstuna Vit |
173 | 12:30 | 08-okt | 5 | P14M | Boo FF P14:5 A – Stureby SK |
178 | 13:30 | 08-okt | 1 | P14M | Vendelsö IK – AIK Grön |
179 | 13:30 | 08-okt | 2 | P14M | Hammarby P14-11 – IFK Eskilstuna Vit |
180 | 13:30 | 08-okt | 3 | P14M | Hanvikens SK – Stureby SK |
181 | 13:30 | 08-okt | 4 | P14M | IFK Eskilstuna Blå – Boo FF P14:5 A |
182 | 13:30 | 08-okt | 5 | P14M | Tyresö Strand FC – Boo FF P14:5 B |
187 | 14:30 | 08-okt | 1 | P14M | AIK Grön – IFK Eskilstuna Vit |
188 | 14:30 | 08-okt | 2 | P14M | Stureby SK – Vendelsö IK |
189 | 14:30 | 08-okt | 3 | P14M | Boo FF P14:5 A – Hammarby P14-11 |
190 | 14:30 | 08-okt | 4 | P14M | Boo FF P14:5 B – Hanvikens SK |
191 | 14:30 | 08-okt | 5 | P14M | Tyresö Strand FC – IFK Eskilstuna Blå |
196 | 15:30 | 08-okt | 1 | P14M | AIK Grön – Tyresö Strand FC |
197 | 15:30 | 08-okt | 2 | P14M | IFK Eskilstuna Blå – Boo FF P14:5 B |
198 | 15:30 | 08-okt | 3 | P14M | Hanvikens SK – Boo FF P14:5 A |
199 | 15:30 | 08-okt | 4 | P14M | Hammarby P14-11 – Stureby SK |
200 | 15:30 | 08-okt | 5 | P14M | Vendelsö IK – IFK Eskilstuna Vit |
Pojkar 2014 (S) – 8 oktober – eftermiddag
Matchnr | Tid | Datum | Plan | Klass | Match |
174 | 13:00 | 08-okt | 1 | P14S | Nordic United – Djurgårdens IF |
175 | 13:00 | 08-okt | 2 | P14S | Hammarby IF 13 – IF Brommapojkarna |
176 | 13:00 | 08-okt | 3 | P14S | Tyresö Strand FC – Nacka FC |
177 | 13:00 | 08-okt | 4 | P14S | Arameisk-Syrianska IF – RCD Espanyol |
183 | 14:00 | 08-okt | 1 | P14S | RCD Espanyol – Djurgårdens IF |
184 | 14:00 | 08-okt | 2 | P14S | Nacka FC – Arameisk-Syrianska IF |
185 | 14:00 | 08-okt | 3 | P14S | IF Brommapojkarna – Tyresö Strand FC |
186 | 14:00 | 08-okt | 4 | P14S | Nordic United – Hammarby IF 13 |
192 | 15:00 | 08-okt | 1 | P14S | Tyresö Strand FC – Djurgårdens IF |
193 | 15:00 | 08-okt | 2 | P14S | Arameisk-Syrianska IF – Hammarby IF 13 |
194 | 15:00 | 08-okt | 3 | P14S | RCD Espanyol – Nordic United |
195 | 15:00 | 08-okt | 4 | P14S | Nacka FC – IF Brommapojkarna |
201 | 16:00 | 08-okt | 1 | P14S | Nacka FC – Djurgårdens IF |
202 | 16:00 | 08-okt | 2 | P14S | IF Brommapojkarna – RCD Espanyol |
203 | 16:00 | 08-okt | 3 | P14S | Nordic United – Arameisk-Syrianska IF |
204 | 16:00 | 08-okt | 4 | P14S | Hammarby IF 13 – Tyresö Strand FC |