Spelschema

Fotbollsfest i Tyresö Strand

Lördag

P09 – Lördag

MatchnrTidPlanKlassHemmalagBortalag
509:17AP09Älta GulGrödinge SK 1
609:17BP09Älta VitTyresö FF 1 
709:17CP09Apollon SKGrödinge SK 2
809:17DP09Älta SvartTyresö FF 2
1310:21AP09Älta GulÄlta Vit
1410:21BP09VaksalaGrödinge SK 1
1510:21CP09Apollon SKÄlta Svart
1610:21DP09Ekerö IKGrödinge SK 2
2111:25AP09Tyresö FF 1 Grödinge SK 1
2211:25BP09Tyresö FF 2Grödinge SK 2
2311:25CP09Apollon SKEkerö IK
2411:25DP09Älta GulVaksala
2511:57AP09Grödinge SK 1Älta Vit
2611:57BP09Grödinge SK 2Älta Svart
2711:57CP09Tyresö FF 2Ekerö IK
2811:57DP09Tyresö FF 1 Vaksala
3313:01AP09Älta GulTyresö FF 1 
3413:01BP09Älta VitVaksala
3513:01CP09Apollon SKTyresö FF 2
3613:01DP09Älta SvartEkerö IK

P10 – Lördag

MatchnrTidPlanKlassHemmalagBortalag
3713:40AP10Hammarby IF Hanvikens SK 1
3813:40BP10IF BrommapojkarnaIFK Eskilstuna Vit
3913:40CP10Apollon SKEnskede IK
4013:40DP10Tyresö FF 2Järfälla FF
4114:15AP10Hanvikens SK 1IFK Eskilstuna Blå
4214:15BP10IFK Eskilstuna VitTyresö FF 1
4314:15CP10Enskede IKHanvikens SK 2
4414:15DP10Järfälla FFSöderby FC
4514:50AP10IFK Eskilstuna BlåHammarby IF
4614:50BP10Tyresö FF 1IF Brommapojkarna
4714:50CP10Hanvikens SK 2Apollon SK
4814:50DP10Söderby FCTyresö FF 2
4915:40AP10Hammarby IFIFK Eskilstuna Vit
5015:40BP10IF BrommapojkarnaHanvikens SK 2
5115:40CP10Apollon SKTyresö FF 2
5215:40DP10Söderby FCIFK Eskilstuna Blå
5316:20AP10Enskede IKIFK Eskilstuna Vit
5416:20BP10Järfälla FFHanvikens SK 2
5516:20CP10Hanvikens SK 1Tyresö FF 2
5616:20DP10Tyresö FF 1IFK Eskilstuna Blå
5716:55AP10Hammarby IF Enskede IK
5816:55BP10IF BrommapojkarnaJärfälla FF
5916:55CP10Apollon SKHanvikens SK 1
6016:55DP10Söderby FCTyresö FF 1

F09 – Lördag

MatchnrTidPlanKlassHemmalagBortalag
108:45AF09Alsike IFHammarby IF 4
208:45BF09Jarlabergs IF 1 Järla IF 1
308:45CF09Stureby SKHuddinge IF
408:45DF09Jarlabergs IF 2Järla IF 2
909:49AF09Alsike IFJarlabergs IF 1
1009:49BF09Hammarby IF 4Järla IF 1
1109:49CF09Stureby SKJarlabergs IF 2
1209:49DF09Huddinge IFJärla IF 2
1710:53AF09Alsike IFJärla IF 1
1810:53BF09Hammarby IF 4Jarlabergs IF 1
1910:53CF09Stureby SKJärla IF 2
2010:53DF09Huddinge IFJarlabergs IF 2
2912:29AF09Alsike IFJärla IF 2
3012:29BF09Jarlabergs IF 1Huddinge
3112:29CF09Jarlabergs IF 2Hammarby IF 4
3212:29DF09Järla IF 1Stureby SK

Söndag

P11 – Söndag

MatchnrTidPlanKlassHemmalagBortalag
4913:00AP11Ösmo GIF GulTyresö Östra Gul
5013:00BP11Ösmo GIF Svart AFC Järfälla
5113:40AP11 Tyresö Östra Gul Södertälje FF
5213:40BP11 AFC Järfälla Tyresö Östra Röd
5314:20AP11 Södertälje FF Ösmo GIF Gul
5414:20BP11Tyresö Östra RödÖsmo GIF Svart
5515:00AP11Ösmo GIF GulAFC Järfälla
5615:00BP11Ösmo GIF Svart Tyresö Östra Gul
5715:40AP11AFC Järfälla Tyresö Östra Gul
5815:40BP11 Tyresö Östra Röd Södertälje FF
5916:20AP11 Tyresö Östra Röd Ösmo GIF Gul
6016:20BP11Södertälje FFÖsmo GIF Svart

P12 – Söndag

MatchnrTidPlanKlassHemmalagBortalag
308:45CP12Tyresö FF GulHammarby IF-16
408:45DP12Bele Barkarby FF BlåFC Vantör
508:45EP12Tyresö FF RödBele Barkarby FF Svart
608:45FP12IFK Vaxholm Blå 1Enskede IK 2
909:17CP12Tyresö FF BlåBele Barkarby FF Vit
1009:17DP12IFK Vaxholm Blå 2Tyresö FF Lila
1109:17EP12Tyresö FF SvartHammarby IF-10
1209:17FP12Bele Barkarby FF RödEnskede IK 1
1509:49CP12Tyresö FF Röd IFK Vaxholm Blå 1
1609:49DP12Bele Barkarby FF Svart Enskede IK 2
1709:49EP12 Tyresö FF Gul Bele Barkarby FF Blå
1809:49FP12Hammarby IF-16FC Vantör
2110:21CP12Tyresö FF Svart Bele Barkarby FF Röd
2210:21DP12Hammarby IF-10 Enskede IK 1
2310:21EP12Tyresö FF Blå IFK Vaxholm Blå 2
2410:21FP12Bele Barkarby FF Vit Tyresö FF Lila
2710:53AP12Tyresö FF Gul FC Vantör
2810:53BP12Hammarby IF-16Bele Barkarby FF Blå
2910:53CP12Tyresö FF RödEnskede IK 2
3010:53DP12Bele Barkarby FF SvartIFK Vaxholm Blå 1
3311:25AP12Tyresö FF BlåTyresö FF Lila
3411:25BP12Bele Barkarby FF VitIFK Vaxholm Blå 2
3511:25CP12Tyresö FF SvartEnskede IK 1
3611:25DP12Hammarby IF-10Bele Barkarby FF Röd
3911:57CP12Tyresö FF GulBele Barkarby FF Svart
4011:57DP12Hammarby IF-16 IFK Vaxholm Blå 1
4111:57EP12Bele Barkarby FF BlåEnskede IK 2
4211:57FP12 FC Vantör Tyresö FF Röd
4512:29CP12Tyresö FF LilaBele Barkarby FF Röd
4612:29DP12IFK Vaxholm Blå 2Hammarby IF-10
4712:29EP12Bele Barkarby FF VitTyresö FF Svart
4812:29FP12Tyresö FF BlåEnskede IK 1

F12 – Söndag

MatchnrTidPlanKlassHemmalagBortalag
108:45AF12Älta VitÄlta Gul
208:45BF12Tyresö VitHanvikens SK 1
709:17AF12Älta SvartTyresö Gul
809:17BF12Tyresö RödHanvikens SK 2
1309:49AF12Älta VitTyresö Vit
1409:49BF12Älta GulHanvikens SK 1
1910:21AF12Älta SvartTyresö Röd
2010:21BF12Tyresö GulHanvikens SK 2
2510:53EF12Älta VitHanvikens SK 1
2610:53FF12Älta GulTyresö Vit
3111:25EF12Älta SvartHanvikens SK 2
3211:25FF12Tyresö GulTyresö Röd
3711:57AF12Älta VitTyresö Gul
3811:57BF12Älta GulTyresö Röd
4312:29AF12Tyresö VitHanvikens SK 2
4412:29BF12Hanvikens SK 1Älta Svart